Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 101 8 Av SW

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00294156
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 23, 2024

Sign out of base at Hotel Le Germain

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: At lane entrance on Centre St.... sign appears to be in back lane near dumpster



address: 101 8 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4417.526372364648, 5656536.751645722

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04507783333333, -114.0629971666667

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 23, 2024 12:39pm Opened
Tue Apr 23, 2024 12:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone