Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 220 Scenic Acres Dr NW
Plastic guard broken off chain link fence at ball diamond
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Chain Link
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Plastic guard broken off top of chain link fence at ball diamond
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: This is second guard off the fencing in left field. The other one remains unrepaired.
address: 220 SCENIC ACRES DR NW
coordinates x,y: -15017.13333008727, 5663970.194622416
coordinates lat,lng: 51.11172243, -114.21446331
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 24, 2024 10:13am | Closed |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 04:45pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 04:45pm | Submitted via Android |