Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 3102 Centre St NE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00295873
Photo_20240423_185915
Submitted Tue Apr 23, 2024

Disabled Parking sign and pole knocked down

Sign Type: Disabled Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: See picture



address: 3102 CENTRE ST NE

coordinates x,y: -4369.748018025515, 5660385.514093702

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07967742, -114.06236228

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 23, 2024 07:02pm Opened
Tue Apr 23, 2024 07:00pm Submitted via Android Android