Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 1424 Windsor St NW
Shoots growing out of stump. Need removal.
Issue: Tree / Stump Removal
Location Details (Landmarks): In park by tennis courts.
Specific details of your request: Shoots need removal for stump removal
address: 1424 WINDSOR ST NW
coordinates x,y: -8597.314443896741, 5658696.901495552
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06444959899688, -114.1226551894551
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 25, 2024 12:00pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 11:56am | Submitted via iPhone |