Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 1420 Windsor St NW
Large shoots growing out of stump. May want to poison this one. Slope is to high for stumper.
Issue: Tree / Stump Removal
Location Details (Landmarks): In alley
Specific details of your request: T-32040128. Remove shoots.
address: 1420 WINDSOR ST NW
coordinates x,y: -8586.432765552727, 5658684.368524075
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06433709435771, -114.1224996469797
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 25, 2024 12:03pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 12:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |