Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 2508 13 Av NW
Schubert shoots from stump
Issue: Tree / Stump Removal
Location Details (Landmarks): Community centre parking lot
Specific details of your request: Remove shoots for stump removal.
address: 2508 13 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -8445.043252688021, 5658705.382661168
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06452810121483, -114.1204829872197
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 25, 2024 12:11pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 12:10pm | Submitted via iPhone |