Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 1924 Westmount Bv NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00302212
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 25, 2024

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Bollard

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: This fence is rusting away. It needs remedial help or replacement. It is unsightly.

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Riverside near Memorial and 19 th street.



address: 1924 WESTMOUNT BV NW

coordinates x,y: -7323.890324795925, 5656974.17987899

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0489805, -114.1044528333333

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 25, 2024 02:59pm Opened
Thu Apr 25, 2024 02:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone