Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 633 21 Av NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00317215
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 30, 2024

We had a new property build and need the sidewalk infront of our house re-done

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Asphalt

Specific Details: New construction completed in December

Specific Location: 633 21 Ave NW

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 633 21 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -5323.5331043363, 5659456.958236153

coordinates lat,lng: 51.071321949037, -114.0759604178956

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon May 06, 2024 03:58pm Reopened
Wed May 01, 2024 10:49am Closed
Tue Apr 30, 2024 11:17pm Opened
Tue Apr 30, 2024 11:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone