Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 5131 19 Av NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00317922
Report
Submitted Wed May 01, 2024

Large black plastic piece of debris on property

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal / Pipes

Specific Details of issue: Plastic possible car part. Has been on sidewalk/property for more than a year

Specific Location Details: Just off the sidewalk, on the lawn



address: 5131 19 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -11602.487542064115, 5660170.207078778

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0776412595418, -114.1655761378303

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed May 08, 2024 01:07pm Closed
Wed May 01, 2024 09:52am Opened
Wed May 01, 2024 09:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone