Backlane Maintenance at 143 Castlebrook Dr NE

CLOSED Added to Pothole App - Close SR - about 1 month ago #24-00325562
Report
Submitted Fri May 03, 2024

Many water pits on through out the back lane or alley ways

Issue: Manhole (Too High or Too Low only)

Specific details of the issue: Tough to drive in snow and rainy conditions

Specific Location details: 143 Castlebrook Drive back alleys

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 143 CASTLEBROOK DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2583.631769501934, 5663234.80619784

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10530239776116, -113.9631076594004

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon May 06, 2024 08:07am Closed with status: Added to Pothole App - Close SR
Mon May 06, 2024 08:07am Added to Pothole App - Close SR
Mon May 06, 2024 08:06am Field Inspection Required
Fri May 03, 2024 12:09pm Opened
Fri May 03, 2024 12:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone