Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 91 Tarington Rd NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00327029
Report
Submitted Fri May 03, 2024

Cracked sidewalk, dead plants everywhere

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Asphalt

Specific Details: Pathway between Tarington close and Tarington road NE

Specific Location: Between the pathway of both major roads. It's a sidewalk that cuts through

If at intersection corner? NE



address: 91 TARINGTON RD NE

coordinates x,y: 4756.6636307418685, 5664109.77557572

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11315413944703, -113.9320668682187

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon May 06, 2024 08:04am Closed
Fri May 03, 2024 06:54pm Opened
Fri May 03, 2024 06:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone