Pothole Repair at 103 Auburn Meadows Pl SE

OPENED 2 months ago #24-00328345
Report
Submitted Sat May 04, 2024

Potholes

Where is the pothole? Gravel Public Road

Specific details of the issue: Potholes at entrance of auburn bay dog park, parking lot

Specific Location details: The holes are very deep and could cause damage to vehicles. Needs to be filled with more gravel



address: 103 AUBURN MEADOWS PL SE

coordinates x,y: 3613.3996796758124, 5640314.308934601

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89924625959065, -113.9486313900416

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Sat May 04, 2024 11:38am Opened
Sat May 04, 2024 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone