Backlane Maintenance at 11 Coville Sq NE

CLOSED Completed - about 1 month ago #24-00330607
Report
Submitted Sun May 05, 2024

Back lane uneven

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: The back lane has sank in areas where the garage trucks drive due to the softness of the dirt

Specific Location details: Almost the entire back lane behind my house

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 11 COVILLE SQ NE

coordinates x,y: -2661.7942504259363, 5670522.588407126

coordinates lat,lng: 51.170816190694, -114.0380622720205

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon May 06, 2024 08:27am Completed
Mon May 06, 2024 08:27am Issue Resolved - Close SR
Mon May 06, 2024 08:27am Closed with status: Completed
Mon May 06, 2024 08:27am Field Inspection Required
Sun May 05, 2024 03:20pm Opened
Sun May 05, 2024 03:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone