Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 244 Cannington Pl SW

CLOSED Completed. The SR 24-00330979 has been received and created in Parks GIS. - about 1 month ago #24-00330979
Report
Submitted Sun May 05, 2024

Large broken tree limb

Issue: Tree / Branch Obstruction

Location Details (Landmarks): By second pond from the fountain

Specific details of your request: Remove broken branch



address: 244 CANNINGTON PL SW

coordinates x,y: -5668.516737966959, 5644842.899452296

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93994140625, -114.0806547739674

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2024 11:44am Closed with status: Completed. The SR 24-00330979 has been received and created in Parks GIS.
Sun May 05, 2024 07:34pm Completed
Sun May 05, 2024 07:26pm Opened
Sun May 05, 2024 07:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone