Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1808 Bow Tr SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00331423
Report
Submitted Mon May 06, 2024

Garbage bags

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Miscellaneous garbage

Specific Location Details: On bike path east of Renfrew dodge



address: 1808 BOW TR SW

coordinates x,y: -7247.4640840222855, 5656827.406743431

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04766202064349, -114.1033599126581

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon May 06, 2024 01:37pm Closed
Mon May 06, 2024 08:26am Opened
Mon May 06, 2024 08:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone