Backlane Maintenance at 71 Bermuda Pl NW

CLOSED Completed - about 1 month ago #24-00331780
Report
Submitted Mon May 06, 2024

The recycling truck created this large hump in the lane between Bermuda place nw and Bermuda way nw.

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: It's a large hump and rut in the center of the lane

Specific Location details: In the lane Between 71 Bermuda place nw and 132 Bermuda way nw

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 71 BERMUDA PL NW

coordinates x,y: -5399.56549269785, 5666091.125616167

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13096, -114.0771445

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon May 06, 2024 01:02pm Closed with status: Completed
Mon May 06, 2024 01:02pm Completed
Mon May 06, 2024 01:02pm No Action Required - Close SR
Mon May 06, 2024 01:02pm Field Inspection Required
Mon May 06, 2024 09:46am Opened
Mon May 06, 2024 09:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone