Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 211 Auburn Crest Gr SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00331960
Report
Submitted Mon May 06, 2024

Debris on and around playground

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Garbage and tree brushes are on the playground. Gravel is all over the sidewalks around. Please clean

Specific Location Details: "Secret park" playground



address: 211 AUBURN CREST GR SE

coordinates x,y: 3869.0040400098555, 5638836.037858732

coordinates lat,lng: 50.885955, -113.9450133333333

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2024 01:56pm Closed
Mon May 06, 2024 10:39am Opened
Mon May 06, 2024 10:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone