Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 3012 17 Av SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00332050
Report
Submitted Mon May 06, 2024

Garbage

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Garbage

Specific Location Details: On 28 St SE, possibly old parking area for deliveries



address: 3012 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 490.2628851228006, 5655775.277898281

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0382491524505, -113.9930095196209

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue May 07, 2024 02:29pm Closed
Mon May 06, 2024 10:57am Opened
Mon May 06, 2024 10:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone