Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1634 Centre Av NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00332535
Photo_20240506_122347
Submitted Mon May 06, 2024

East of telus spark on nose creek path

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Unhoused persons debris adjacentto Nose creek path east of telus spark

Specific Location Details: East of telus spark on nose creek pathway



address: 1634 CENTRE AV NE

coordinates x,y: -1538.9431301811003, 5657463.0813459465

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0534202, -114.0219504

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon May 06, 2024 03:07pm Closed
Mon May 06, 2024 12:29pm Opened
Mon May 06, 2024 12:28pm Submitted via Android Android