Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 16651 88 St SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00334398
Photo_20240507_060820
Submitted Tue May 07, 2024

Abandoned Purolator cube truck

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: It's been here for at least 4 days

Specific Location Details: Southbound stoney ramping for 88th Street



address: 16651 88 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 6544.9598817394935, 5640605.867470466

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90184158, -113.90695073

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed May 08, 2024 07:42am Closed
Tue May 07, 2024 06:09am Opened
Tue May 07, 2024 06:09am Submitted via Android Android