Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 8209 50 Av SE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00335292
Report
Submitted Tue May 07, 2024

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Various dumps of debris.

Specific Location Details: Access road.



address: 8209 50 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 5819.714467316229, 5652495.659518978

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00873693224322, -113.9170714691497

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue May 07, 2024 11:06am Opened
Tue May 07, 2024 11:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone