Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 4321 23 B St NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00335625
Photo_20240507_120914
Submitted Tue May 07, 2024

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Shopping cart, bike and other rites abandoned for over a week

Specific Location Details: On corner by the water station



address: 4321 23B ST NE

coordinates x,y: -210.87447578112062, 5661640.063571663

coordinates lat,lng: 51.090972, -114.0030102

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed May 08, 2024 08:13am Closed
Tue May 07, 2024 12:11pm Opened
Tue May 07, 2024 12:09pm Submitted via Android Android