Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1110 Cornerstone Bv NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00337844
Report
Submitted Wed May 08, 2024

left need only left lane one or signal and right lane supposed to go straight and right same with opposite direction

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Wrong Sign

Location Details: Cornerstone blvd and countryhills



address: 1110 CORNERSTONE BV NE

coordinates x,y: 4324.8796625175355, 5668727.720557104

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15467099075123, -113.9381780554454

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2024 10:04am Closed
Wed May 08, 2024 07:45am Opened
Wed May 08, 2024 07:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone