Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 3201 17 Av SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00338934
Report
Submitted Wed May 08, 2024

Really untidy area

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Rubber, dirt, garbage

Specific Location Details: In parking lot of Hong Kong International Supermarket



address: 3201 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 748.9650236603189, 5655697.142639384

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0375464576741, -113.9893209413261

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed May 08, 2024 11:48am Closed
Wed May 08, 2024 11:37am Opened
Wed May 08, 2024 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone