Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Request for New at 3819 14 St SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00340088
Report
Submitted Wed May 08, 2024

Bus stop sign broke off and laying behind bus shelter

Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)

Details of request: Sign broke off for bus sign route 13 Altadore

Specific location details: Sign is behind the bus stop on 14th



address: 3819 14 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6674.92234879464, 5653798.383499736

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02043883333333, -114.0951388333333

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2024 07:07am Closed
Wed May 08, 2024 03:18pm Opened
Wed May 08, 2024 03:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone