Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 5020 17 Av SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00340372
Report
Submitted Wed May 08, 2024

Concrete parking block on sidewalk. We tried to move it, and failed.

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Parking block

Specific Location Details: 17 Av SE, by 50 St SE



address: 5020 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 2677.2646199305746, 5655748.615162507

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03800343604533, -113.9618260577018

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2024 09:12am Closed
Wed May 08, 2024 04:17pm Opened
Wed May 08, 2024 04:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone