Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 118 44 Av NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00341087
Photo_20240508_212230
Submitted Wed May 08, 2024

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Giant pile of dirt covering sidewalk

Specific Location Details: On sidewalk and street



address: 116 44 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -4307.569848225086, 5661802.486972759

coordinates lat,lng: 51.092416, -114.0614918

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2024 09:43am Closed
Wed May 08, 2024 09:23pm Opened
Wed May 08, 2024 09:23pm Submitted via Android Android