Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 775 Taradale Dr NE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00342076
Report
Submitted Thu May 09, 2024

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Dumped tv and sweeper

Specific Location Details: Next to utility box



address: 775 TARADALE DR NE

coordinates x,y: 5163.972874009001, 5664646.529434453

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11797582661811, -113.9262421327026

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2024 10:27am Opened
Thu May 09, 2024 10:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone