Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 169 Whitewood Pl NE

CLOSED 24 days ago #24-00343193
Report
Submitted Thu May 09, 2024

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Sidewalk marked out last year for repair

Specific Location: Main sidewalk out front of house

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 169 WHITEWOOD PL NE

coordinates x,y: 2464.958932856612, 5661860.256139951

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09294619999999, -113.9648116

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri May 24, 2024 09:13am Closed
Thu May 09, 2024 02:27pm Opened
Thu May 09, 2024 02:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone