Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 236 Acadia Dr SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00343868
Photo_20240509_171842
Submitted Thu May 09, 2024

Shopping cart with garbage in it

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Shopping cart with garbage in it

Specific Location Details: Just east of the bus stop and Canada Post box



address: 236 ACADIA DR SE

coordinates x,y: -4116.994446961151, 5648430.691089544

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97220833, -114.05861944

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon May 13, 2024 08:30am Closed
Thu May 09, 2024 05:21pm Opened
Thu May 09, 2024 05:20pm Submitted via Android Android