Backlane Maintenance at 5110 20 St SW

CLOSED Completed - about 1 month ago #24-00347822
Report
Submitted Sat May 11, 2024

THIS WAS NOT ADDRESSED BUT CLOSED

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: This request was closed without being addressed. Still remains (over years).

Specific Location details: Alley south of 50th ave between 20th street and 19th street SW

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 5110 20 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -7643.354676377146, 5652438.973566901

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00820600608009, -114.1089134140186

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue May 14, 2024 02:02pm Closed with status: Completed
Tue May 14, 2024 02:02pm Completed
Tue May 14, 2024 02:01pm Provide Response
Sat May 11, 2024 11:18am Opened
Sat May 11, 2024 11:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone