Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 3199 26 St SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00349623
Report
Submitted Sun May 12, 2024

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Garbage bags of miscellaneous items, closing pail rubber tubing from a tire and other miscellaneous items

Specific Location Details: One block south of the 26 St and the Valley View crosswalk on the West side of the path.



address: 3199 26 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 154.07030359011756, 5654445.215244022

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02629240704026, -113.9978037327174

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon May 13, 2024 01:28pm Closed
Sun May 12, 2024 02:32pm Opened
Sun May 12, 2024 02:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone