Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1923 Kelwood Dr SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00350363
Report
Submitted Mon May 13, 2024

Abandoned shopping cart blocking street parking

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal / Pipes

Specific Details of issue: Abandoned shopping cart blocking street parking

Specific Location Details: In front of 1923 Kelwood Drive SW



address: 1923 KELWOOD DR SW

coordinates x,y: -10307.483479392326, 5655620.406185526

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03676469999999, -114.146966

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon May 13, 2024 01:10pm Closed
Mon May 13, 2024 07:03am Opened
Mon May 13, 2024 07:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone