Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 325 3 St SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00352689
Photo_20240513_150222
Submitted Mon May 13, 2024

Pedestrian signal under repair?

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: How long will this repair take place?

Date you noticed problem: Fri May 10, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 08:03am



address: 325 3 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -3927.1953422243428, 5657017.301051812

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0494014, -114.0560099

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2024 10:50am Closed
Mon May 13, 2024 03:05pm Opened
Mon May 13, 2024 03:03pm Submitted via Android Android