Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 2600 Country Hills Bv NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00355472
Report
Submitted Tue May 14, 2024

Button hanging

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: Hanging

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Tue May 14, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 12:50pm



address: 2600 COUNTRY HILLS BV NE

coordinates x,y: 192.28472360017963, 5668666.774538292

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15413941659554, -113.9972514198369

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue May 14, 2024 09:03pm Closed
Tue May 14, 2024 12:51pm Opened
Tue May 14, 2024 12:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone