Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 151 Crowfoot Ci NW

CLOSED 28 days ago #24-00356750
Report
Submitted Tue May 14, 2024

Sign and pole has been knocked down

Sign Type: Warning(yellow & black)

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Near exit from roundabout facing south



address: 151 CROWFOOT CI NW

coordinates x,y: -14568.897722949809, 5665397.954315624

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12456892634695, -114.2081196498606

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Fri May 24, 2024 09:29am Closed
Tue May 14, 2024 04:49pm Opened
Tue May 14, 2024 04:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone