Backlane Maintenance at 2333 Osborne Cr SW

CLOSED Completed - about 1 month ago #24-00356849
Photo_20240514_170921
Submitted Tue May 14, 2024

Back lane impassable damages multiple cars

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: The entire alley has massive ditches resulting in car damages. Worse when there is rain.

Specific Location details: Alley between 2327 to 2337 Osborne Cr SW

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 2333 OSBORNE CR SW

coordinates x,y: -8218.280076975829, 5655047.4977639215

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03164807, -114.11716484

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed May 15, 2024 09:24am Closed with status: Completed
Wed May 15, 2024 09:24am Completed
Wed May 15, 2024 09:24am Provide Response
Tue May 14, 2024 05:13pm Opened
Tue May 14, 2024 05:12pm Submitted via Android Android