On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 11 Dufferin Pl SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00360193
Photo_20240515_155419
Submitted Wed May 15, 2024

Road surface is uneven.

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: Road surface is uneven and has cracks.

Specific location details: Uneven surface and cracks run across the entire road.

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 11 DUFFERIN PL SE

coordinates x,y: 3006.7810390600703, 5646823.713593776

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9577687, -113.9572015

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed May 15, 2024 04:02pm Closed
Wed May 15, 2024 03:57pm Opened
Wed May 15, 2024 03:55pm Submitted via Android Android