On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 11 Dufferin Pl SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00360204
Photo_20240515_155722
Submitted Wed May 15, 2024

Road surface uneven.

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: Road surface is uneven.

Specific location details: Issue spans across the e tire road surface.

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 11 DUFFERIN PL SE

coordinates x,y: 3001.358828978068, 5646822.46126637

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95775747, -113.95727869

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed May 15, 2024 04:02pm Closed
Wed May 15, 2024 03:59pm Opened
Wed May 15, 2024 03:57pm Submitted via Android Android