On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 10700 52 St SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00360230
Photo_20240515_160403
Submitted Wed May 15, 2024

Uneven road surface.

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: Uneven road surface.

Specific location details: Spans across entire road in both East and West bound traffic directions.

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 10698 52 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2931.9400402404103, 5646828.176899742

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95780921, -113.95826675

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2024 11:20am Closed
Wed May 15, 2024 04:05pm Opened
Wed May 15, 2024 04:04pm Submitted via Android Android