Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 18498 Sheriff King St SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00361090
Report
Submitted Thu May 16, 2024

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Lights are 4 way flashing since 2pm 15 May

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Wed May 15, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 02:00pm



address: 18498 SHERIFF KING ST SW

coordinates x,y: -5006.332490812777, 5638936.588966379

coordinates lat,lng: 50.88685021911101, -114.0711518558064

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2024 09:49am Closed
Thu May 16, 2024 06:16am Opened
Thu May 16, 2024 06:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone