Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 4 Cranberry Ln SE

CLOSED 22 days ago #24-00362872
Report
Submitted Thu May 16, 2024

missing bus stop sign

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: 75 to somerset right beside the alleyway



address: 4 CRANBERRY LN SE

coordinates x,y: 1817.7848724392384, 5638592.793934206

coordinates lat,lng: 50.88377833333333, -113.9741666666667

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Fri May 24, 2024 02:55pm Closed
Thu May 16, 2024 01:25pm Opened
Thu May 16, 2024 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone