Debris on Backlane at 320 Whiteview Cl NE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. 2024.May.21.RO. Debris removed. - 27 days ago #24-00368437
Report
Submitted Sat May 18, 2024

Old furniture in alley for over a month

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Provide Details: Old furniture in alley for extended period of time

Specific Location Details: In alley along fence



address: 320 WHITEVIEW CL NE

coordinates x,y: 2298.209177460295, 5660779.527025046

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0832315, -113.9671989

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue May 21, 2024 03:26pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. 2024.May.21.RO. Debris removed.
Tue May 21, 2024 03:26pm Removed Debris - Close SR
Sat May 18, 2024 05:17pm Opened
Sat May 18, 2024 05:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone