On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 365 Royal Oak Ci NW

OPENED 30 days ago #24-00368461
Report
Submitted Sat May 18, 2024

Protruding manholes

Issue: Manhole (too high or too low only)

Specific details of the issue: Protruding manholes

Specific location details: Royal oak circle

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 365 ROYAL OAK CI NW

coordinates x,y: -16067.457934611104, 5668287.271437135

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15050243827895, -114.2296555286912

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Sat May 18, 2024 05:33pm Opened
Sat May 18, 2024 05:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone