On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 397 Royal Oak Ci NW

CLOSED 27 days ago #24-00368465
Report
Submitted Sat May 18, 2024

Protruding manhole

Issue: Manhole (too high or too low only)

Specific details of the issue: Manhole too high

Specific location details: Royal oak circle

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 397 ROYAL OAK CI NW

coordinates x,y: -16000.671378135372, 5668212.808672538

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14983492563906, -114.2286976341923

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue May 21, 2024 07:36am Closed
Sat May 18, 2024 05:35pm Opened
Sat May 18, 2024 05:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone