On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 397 Royal Oak Ci NW

CLOSED 27 days ago #24-00368466
Report
Submitted Sat May 18, 2024

Manhole too high

Specific location details: Protruding manhole

Specific details of the issue: Manhole too high

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 397 ROYAL OAK CI NW

coordinates x,y: -15992.302628340449, 5668200.372310653

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14972336277584, -114.2285774683892

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue May 21, 2024 07:36am Closed
Sat May 18, 2024 05:35pm Opened
Sat May 18, 2024 05:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone