On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 408 Royal Oak Ci NW

CLOSED 27 days ago #24-00368468
Report
Submitted Sat May 18, 2024

Two manholes too high

Specific location details: Royal oak circle

Specific details of the issue: Protruding manhole

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 408 ROYAL OAK CI NW

coordinates x,y: -15977.267773352154, 5668165.1502422495

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14940715373362, -114.2283610148992

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue May 21, 2024 07:36am Closed
Sat May 18, 2024 05:37pm Opened
Sat May 18, 2024 05:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone