On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 206 Royal Oak Me NW

CLOSED 27 days ago #24-00368475
Report
Submitted Sat May 18, 2024

Protruding manhole

Specific location details: In front of cross walk at school on Royal oak way

Specific details of the issue: Manholes too high

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 206 ROYAL OAK ME NW

coordinates x,y: -15753.090401731826, 5668153.90072628

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14931223757821, -114.225156411447

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue May 21, 2024 07:34am Closed
Sat May 18, 2024 05:43pm Opened
Sat May 18, 2024 05:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone