On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 8898 Royal Oak Wy NW

CLOSED 27 days ago #24-00368486
Report
Submitted Sat May 18, 2024

Sunken manhole

Specific location details: Royal oak way

Specific details of the issue: Sunken manhole in front of red haus

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 8898 ROYAL OAK WY NW

coordinates x,y: -15256.235872350026, 5668280.598753839

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15046464387675, -114.2180603721975

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue May 21, 2024 07:29am Closed
Sat May 18, 2024 05:51pm Opened
Sat May 18, 2024 05:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone