On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 216 Royal Oak Ci NW

CLOSED 27 days ago #24-00368492
Report
Submitted Sat May 18, 2024

Cracked road

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: Cracked road

Specific location details: In front of 220 Royal oak circle

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 216 ROYAL OAK CI NW

coordinates x,y: -15707.202968319642, 5668461.234350615

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15207627382905, -114.2245139602691

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue May 21, 2024 07:12am Closed
Sat May 18, 2024 05:59pm Opened
Sat May 18, 2024 05:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone